Big Burger By Mustafa

Halal restaurantTurkishBerlin100% halalReported by the community

About Big Burger By Mustafa

Big Burger By Mustafa is a halal restaurant in Berlin (53 Buschkrugallee). Cuisine: Turkish. On HalalGo it is reported by the community. It is listed as a halal venue. According to the information reported, it also serves alcohol.

Nearby you'll also find Novo Forno (800 m), Miras Grill (1.2 km) and La Juleen (1.6 km). In Berlin HalalGo lists 331 other halal places: open them on the map to compare. Before you go, check opening hours and halal options with the venue: the information comes from HalalGo and its community.

Category
Halal restaurant
Cuisine
Turkish
Status
Reported
City
Berlin

Frequently asked questions about Big Burger By Mustafa

Where is Big Burger By Mustafa?+

Big Burger By Mustafa is at 53 Buschkrugallee, Berlin, Germania (Berlin). On HalalGo you can open directions straight from its page.

Is Big Burger By Mustafa halal?+

Big Burger By Mustafa is reported by the HalalGo community as a halal restaurant, but our team hasn't verified it yet. It is listed as a halal venue. If in doubt about the ingredients, please ask the staff.

Does Big Burger By Mustafa serve alcohol?+

According to the information reported, Big Burger By Mustafa also serves alcohol.

What is near Big Burger By Mustafa?+

Near Big Burger By Mustafa you'll also find other halal places, including Novo Forno, Miras Grill, La Juleen.

Community notes

Add a note

No notes yet. Been there? Help others by sharing your experience.

Nearby

More in Berlin

Every halal place in Berlin, in the HalalGo app

Halal restaurants, butchers and markets near you, with filters and community updates.