Hasir Burger

Halal restaurantTurkishBerlin100% halalReported by the community

About Hasir Burger

Hasir Burger: halal restaurant, 30 Chausseestraße, Berlin. Cuisine: Turkish. On HalalGo it is reported by the community. It is listed as a halal venue. According to the information reported, it doesn't serve alcohol.

Nearby you'll also find Mr. Vertigo (350 m), Dada Falafel (800 m) and Yarok (850 m). In Berlin HalalGo lists 331 other halal places: open them on the map to compare. Before you go, check opening hours and halal options with the venue: the information comes from HalalGo and its community.

Category
Halal restaurant
Cuisine
Turkish
Status
Reported
City
Berlin

Frequently asked questions about Hasir Burger

Where is Hasir Burger?+

Hasir Burger is at 30 Chausseestraße, Mitte, Germania (Berlin). On HalalGo you can open directions straight from its page.

Is Hasir Burger halal?+

Hasir Burger is reported by the HalalGo community as a halal restaurant, but our team hasn't verified it yet. It is listed as a halal venue. If in doubt about the ingredients, please ask the staff.

Does Hasir Burger serve alcohol?+

No, according to the information reported Hasir Burger doesn't serve alcohol.

What is near Hasir Burger?+

Near Hasir Burger you'll also find other halal places, including Mr. Vertigo, Dada Falafel, Yarok.

Community notes

Add a note

No notes yet. Been there? Help others by sharing your experience.

Nearby

More in Berlin

Every halal place in Berlin, in the HalalGo app

Halal restaurants, butchers and markets near you, with filters and community updates.